Upcoming gigs

  • 11-03 Peer (BE)
  • 17-03 K'annet, Etten-Leur
  • 15-04 Halve Finale Band Boost, Dordrecht

2017:

  • 13-01 Bibelot, Dordrecht
  • 26-01 RTV Ridderkerk, Ridderkerk
  • 28-01 Mijn Muze, Olen (BE)
  • 03-02 Baroeg, Rotterdam
  • 10-02 Lokaal Vredebreuk, Den Haag

2016:

  • 13-02 Capsloc, Capelle a/d IJssel w/ The Peterlees, Drunken Dolly
  • 20-02 De Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
  • 05-03 En Genne Komme w/ Skullsuit, Experienced
  • 04-06 Pre - Pinkpop Party , A Genne Komm - Eygelshoven
  • 18-06 Dijkpop, Roosendaal
  • 10-06 Studio Gonz - Gouda
  • 21-07 WORM, Rotterdam
  • 26-08 De Muze, Olen, w/ Bat Wings & Shock ! Hazard
  • 02-09 Lokaal Vredebreuk w/ Eternal Mortification
  • 17-09 EP Release Party, Bar 3 , Rotterdam w/ Sink the Bismarck & Stealers
  • 23-09 Backstage, Nijmegen w/ Dark Mourning
  • 24-09 Bastille, Schoonhoven w/ Black Label
  • 06-11 Club Vibes, Rotterdam (Dead Boys-tribute)
  • 10-12 Trap Af, Papendrecht
  • 17-12 Band Boost, Dordrecht

2015

  • 31-01-2015: Bastille, Schoonhoven w/ Reventes & Crazed
  • 05-02-2015: Eendrachtfestival, Rotterdam
  • 06-02-2015: Oefenbunker, Landgraaf / voorronde Metal Battle
  • 07-02-2015: Lazaru’s Leiden w/ Sink the Bismarck
  • 12-02-2015: Exit, Rotterdam
  • 13-02-2015: De Pit, Nieuwegein
  • 21-02-2015: De Graauwe Hengst, Schiedam w/ Hurricane Joe & Cheap Thrills
  • 20-03-2015: de Oefenbunker, Landgraaf w/ Sister
  • 17-04-2015: Cafe Altstad, Eindhoven
  • 24-04-2015: The Cave, Amsterdam w/ Sink the Bismarck
  • 05-05-2015: Cafe 't Avontuur, Dordrecht
  • 08-05 Café the Jack, Eindhoven, Kempenerpopprijs Finale
  • 29-05-15 Mortsel, Belgie w/ Rebelstar, Rusted, White Lightning, Silver Bullet Machine
  • 04-07-2015: Odeon, Veldhoven
  • 01-08-2015: Odeon, Veldhoven
  • 11-07-2015: Rotorock , Berkel en Rodenrijs
  • 22-08-15 Boschpop, Oudenbosch
  • 29-08-15 Radio2rock Festival, Heerlen
  • 14-11-15 De Meister, Geleen w/ SkullSuit
  • 28-11-15 Club Vibes, Rotterdam
  • 19-12 De Groote Weiver, Wormerveer

2014

  • 08-02: ’t Blok – Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
  • 22-02: De Vinger – Den Haag
  • 15-03: HPC Cafe – Den Haag
  • 10-05: Saturnus, Scheveningen
  • 17-05: K77 – Woerden
  • 08-06: Cafe Extase, Tilburg
  • 09-06: Baroeg , Rotterdam w/ The Kids, The Dirty Denims
  • 20-06: Denzo Studio Media Works, Den Haag
  • 22-06: Slag om Rooi, Sint-Oedenrode
  • 12-07: De Hut, Krimpen
  • 17-07: Eendrachtsfestival , Rotterdam
  • 18-07: TexMex, Spijkenisse
  • 5-09: Club Vibes, Rotterdam w/ Stealers
  • 27-09: Highlands, IJsselstein w/ Sativa & Crazed
  • 24-10: Popcentrale, Dordrecht w/ Disturbance
  • 25-10: Trap Af, Papendrecht
  • 19-12: Cafe Daniels, Wageningen w/ Reventes

2013

  • 19-01 – De Kroeg, Rijen
  • 22-02 Hemmingway, Rotterdam
  • 05-03 , Grafisch Lyceum, Rotterdam
  • 04-04 – The Cave, Amsterdam
  • 19-05 – The Little Cave, Rotterdam
  • 26-06 – De Rotonde , Berkel en Rodenrijs
  • 05-10 – De Hut, Krimpen aan den Ijssel
  • 09-11 – De Hut, Krimpen aan den Ijssel
  • 15–11 Total Music, Schiedam
  • 27-12 De Rotonde, Berkel en Rodenrijs
  • 28-12 Trap Af, Papendrecht

2012

  • 07-06 – Capsloc, Capelle a/d Ijssel
  • 17-08 – Boothill Saloon , Utrecht.
  • 08-09 – De Kroeg, Rijen
  • 22-09 – Willemeen, Arnhem
  • 23-12 – Ijsbreker , Leusden.